Home Berkshire Schools Burton Elementary Second Grading Period

Burton Elementary Second Grading Period

252
0
SHARE

Mallory Durosko, Campbell Hoar, Kelly McCandless, Alie Ruchalski, Ava Sutter, Daniel Tiller, Craig Childs, Charlie Mann, Caden McGranahan, Katelyn Miller, Nolan Morris, Emma Rickelman,Brady Wadsworth, Aidan Zeitler, Ava Chuha, Addison Heilman, Jacob Homovec, Benjamin Joles, Paige Pirichy

Merit Roll Sixth Grade

Charlotte Connors, Jacob Kepich, Peyton Kitzmiller, Danielle Lane, Talia Nobilio, Jackson Runion, Jessica Boudreau, Madison Hall, Jacqueline Kriz, Kross Peairs, Jilly Smetana, Sydney Johnson, Tyler Koller, Gavin Gingrich, Coonor Lobaugh, Olivia Metzung, George White, Ayden Wiser, Christian Buckles, Josh Rodosevich, Alex Vulinec, Gabriel Rainer

Honor Roll Fifth Grade

Dakota Carver, Noelle Gandee, Law Holland, Samantha Snow, Jaxon Zarzour, Madisom Bower, Davin Harper, Juilanna Leagan, Madelyn Tessean, Kit Wadsworth, Ayden Warner, Jayden Crawford, Elaine Kartley, Rebecca Kessinger, Ivy Martin, Savannah Smith, Daniel Thomas, Makenna Welling

Merit Roll Fifth Grade

Clair Corbett, Ava Holloway, Lexie Hosmer, Cecelia Kaplan, Seth Kellogg, Kendall Roach, Kenny Smith, Danny Starr, Mia Thomas, Jacob Sasch, Caden Boyk, Mason Brewster, Brianna Kenny, Henry Nyzen, Braedan Shultz, Payton Sisco, Grace Urbanowicz, Lia Alvord, Aidan Andre, Blythe Bors, Trey Cadawallader, Jay Derrow, Sienna White

Honor Roll Fourth Grade

Savannah Brockway, Sophia Ezzo, Addison Jones,Lexie Kitzmiller, Journey Lamb, Britten Logan, Payton McKenney, Evan Pollock, Sarah Romask, Ella Strmen, Kylie Swiantek, Caleb Tiber, Brian Wheelock, Holden Hedrick, Meadow Luoma, Hunter Lynce, Bennett Miller, Sora Sigler, Ryan Tiller, Aiylah Bieder, Lilliana DeWeese, Aubree Ford, Emma Hipp, Melanyna Shrock, Zachary Smith

Merit Roll Fourth Grade

Travis Bell, Elaine Higgs, Emma Rucinski, Jacob Rucinski,Jacob Ulatowski, Vance Rice, Isaiah White, Gabrel Bosma, Adalynn DeSalvo, Aiden Hollingsworth, Ben Lane, Ryan Olgiate, Mia Czuprun, Gianna Day, Gabriella Guarnera, Mia Hart, Jaxson Crawford, Estevon Huesca

Honor Roll Third Grade

Trenton Holland, Lia Hollingsworth, Alexander Sustin, Grace Vulinec, Tripp Wadsworth, Joseph Leagan, Owen Timmons, Aiden Grossman, Sydney Grossman, Joshua Heiden, Elin Hissa, Kara Powell, Ayva Redfern, Briar Woods-Winters, Cole Valvoda, Laney Cook, William German, Mikaela Rainer, Carter Waldo, Spencer Yurick, Ryan Blasko, Jade Alvord, Kaylee Boyk, Kalista Farrow, Annika Goldean, Cael Sherman, Arrianna Torres

Merit Roll Third Grade

Catherine Toth, Brianna Boyk, Aubrey Durman, Daisy Glasscock, Hudson Hess, Hunter Neill, Aspen Trudick, Ava Dobay, Caden Kovach, Emily Nyzen, Dean Baker, Thomas Kartley, Gaige Miller, Alijah Smith, Taylor Bechler, Bridget Miller, Remi Quinones, Audrey Spreitzer, Macie Jones

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here